• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Plenum Fiber

158 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. OFNP, plenum-rated jacket for in-wall use without conduit; provides fire protection


7m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34553

7m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34553

Request

$122.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#37918

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#37918

Request

$117.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34501

4m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34501

Request

$48.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34503

7m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34503

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34504

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34504

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34505

9m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34505

Request

$58.99  your price

Cart

15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34506

15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34506

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34507

20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34507

Request

$82.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34508

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34508

Request

$119.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34509

4m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34509

Request

$89.99  your price

Cart

6m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34510

6m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34510

Request

$102.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34511

7m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34511

Request

$104.99  your price

Cart

Page 2

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37800 37780 37760 37740
2m 37801 37781 37761 37741
3m 37802 37782 37762 37742
5m 37803 37783 37763 37743
10m 37804 37784 37764 37744
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37810 37790 37770 37750
2m 37811 37791 37771 37751
3m 37812 37792 37772 37752
5m 37813 37793 37773 37753
10m 37814 37794 37774 37754