• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Plenum Fiber

158 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. OFNP, plenum-rated jacket for in-wall use without conduit; provides fire protection


4m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34551

4m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34551

Request

$114.99  your price

Cart

6m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34552

6m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34552

Request

$119.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34554

8m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34554

Request

$123.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34555

9m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34555

Request

$127.99  your price

Cart

15m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34556

15m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34556

Request

$144.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34557

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34557

Request

$164.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34558

30m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34558

Request

$199.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#37915

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#37915

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#37916

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#37916

Request

$107.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#37917

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#37917

Request

$109.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#37919

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#37919

Request

$129.99  your price

Cart

6m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow
#34502

6m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow

#34502

Request

$50.99  your price

Cart

Page 1

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37800 37780 37760 37740
2m 37801 37781 37761 37741
3m 37802 37782 37762 37742
5m 37803 37783 37763 37743
10m 37804 37784 37764 37744
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37810 37790 37770 37750
2m 37811 37791 37771 37751
3m 37812 37792 37772 37752
5m 37813 37793 37773 37753
10m 37814 37794 37774 37754