• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode LSZH Fiber OS2

77 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) is critical to protect people from corrosive gases


20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34624

20m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34624

Request

$149.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34625

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34625

Request

$177.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34626

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34626

Request

$89.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34627

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34627

Request

$94.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34628

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34628

Request

$97.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34629

4m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34629

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34630

5m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34630

Request

$102.99  your price

Cart

6m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34631

6m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34631

Request

$109.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34632

7m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34632

Request

$114.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34633

8m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34633

Request

$117.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34634

9m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34634

Request

$119.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34635

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34635

Request

$124.99  your price

Cart

Page 3