• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode LSZH Fiber OS2

77 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) is critical to protect people from corrosive gases


10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34609

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34609

Request

$149.99  your price

Cart

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34665

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34665

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

2m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34666

2m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34666

Request

$79.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34667

3m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34667

Request

$84.99  your price

Cart

4m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34668

4m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34668

Request

$89.99  your price

Cart

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34669

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34669

Request

$94.99  your price

Cart

6m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34670

6m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34670

Request

$97.99  your price

Cart

7m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34671

7m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34671

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

8m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34672

8m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34672

Request

$104.99  your price

Cart

9m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34673

9m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34673

Request

$109.99  your price

Cart

10m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34674

10m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34674

Request

$114.99  your price

Cart

15m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow
#34675

15m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Yellow

#34675

Request

$127.99  your price

Cart

Page 1