• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic OS2

158 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33342

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33342

Request

$42.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33343

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33343

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33344

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33344

Request

$58.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33345

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33345

Request

$37.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33346

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33346

Request

$40.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33347

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33347

Request

$42.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33348

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33348

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33349

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33349

Request

$58.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33350

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33350

Request

$37.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33351

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33351

Request

$40.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33352

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33352

Request

$42.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33353

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33353

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

Page 7

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33360 33340 33320 33300
2m 33361 33341 33321 33301
3m 33362 33342 33322 33302
5m 33363 33343 33323 33303
10m 33364 33344 33324 33304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33370 33350 33330 33310
2m 33371 33351 33331 33311
3m 33372 33352 33332 33312
5m 33373 33353 33333 33313
10m 33374 33354 33334 33314