• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic OS2

158 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33374

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33374

Request

$70.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33378

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33378

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33379

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33379

Request

$70.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33336

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33336

Request

$40.99  your price

Cart

15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37471

15m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37471

89 In Stock

$49.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37482

9m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37482

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

10m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#25885

10m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#25885

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37465

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37465

Out Of Stock, available on January 24th

$119.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37469

7m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37469

108 In Stock

$44.99  your price

Cart

4m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37487

4m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37487

72 In Stock

$48.99  your price

Cart

15m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37491

15m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37491

Request

$89.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#13478

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#13478

99 In Stock

$45.99  your price

Cart

Page 6

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33360 33340 33320 33300
2m 33361 33341 33321 33301
3m 33362 33342 33322 33302
5m 33363 33343 33323 33303
10m 33364 33344 33324 33304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33370 33350 33330 33310
2m 33371 33351 33331 33311
3m 33372 33352 33332 33312
5m 33373 33353 33333 33313
10m 33374 33354 33334 33314