• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic OS2

158 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33330

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33330

Request

$36.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33331

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33331

Request

$40.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33332

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33332

Request

$42.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33333

5m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33333

Request

$50.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#33334

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#33334

Request

$56.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33335

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33335

Request

$36.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33336

2m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33336

Request

$40.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33337

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33337

Request

$42.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33338

5m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33338

Request

$50.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33339

10m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33339

Request

$56.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33340

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33340

Request

$37.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#33341

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#33341

Request

$40.99  your price

Cart

Page 6

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33360 33340 33320 33300
2m 33361 33341 33321 33301
3m 33362 33342 33322 33302
5m 33363 33343 33323 33303
10m 33364 33344 33324 33304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33370 33350 33330 33310
2m 33371 33351 33331 33311
3m 33372 33352 33332 33312
5m 33373 33353 33333 33313
10m 33374 33354 33334 33314