• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic OS2

158 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37473

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37473

63 In Stock

$77.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33375

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33375

Request

$62.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33376

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33376

Request

$66.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33377

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33377

Request

$68.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37465

20m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37465

36 In Stock

$119.99  your price

Cart

6m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37468

6m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37468

160 In Stock

$42.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37469

7m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37469

70 In Stock

$44.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#08355

8m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#08355

Out Of Stock, available on March 10th

$51.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33368

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33368

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#33369

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#33369

Request

$70.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33378

5m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33378

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#33379

10m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#33379

Request

$70.99  your price

Cart

Page 5

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33360 33340 33320 33300
2m 33361 33341 33321 33301
3m 33362 33342 33322 33302
5m 33363 33343 33323 33303
10m 33364 33344 33324 33304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33370 33350 33330 33310
2m 33371 33351 33331 33311
3m 33372 33352 33332 33312
5m 33373 33353 33333 33313
10m 33374 33354 33334 33314