• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic OS2

158 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


9m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37482

9m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37482

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37473

30m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37473

40 In Stock

$77.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#29190

1m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#29190

347 In Stock

$32.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37470

9m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37470

Request

$47.99  your price

Cart

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#08353

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#08353

Request

$38.99  your price

Cart

8m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#08354

8m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#08354

Request

$57.99  your price

Cart

5m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#25933

5m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#25933

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#29951

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#29951

75 In Stock

$32.99  your price

Cart

4m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37454

4m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37454

Request

$50.99  your price

Cart

6m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37455

6m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37455

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

7m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37456

7m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37456

Request

$55.99  your price

Cart

9m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37457

9m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37457

Request

$58.99  your price

Cart

Page 2

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33360 33340 33320 33300
2m 33361 33341 33321 33301
3m 33362 33342 33322 33302
5m 33363 33343 33323 33303
10m 33364 33344 33324 33304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33370 33350 33330 33310
2m 33371 33351 33331 33311
3m 33372 33352 33332 33312
5m 33373 33353 33333 33313
10m 33374 33354 33334 33314