• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic OS2

158 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37476

3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37476

190 In Stock

$34.99  your price

Cart

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#16816

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#16816

58 In Stock

$50.99  your price

Cart

10m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#18575

10m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#18575

140 In Stock

$59.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#28950

5m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#28950

494 In Stock

$41.99  your price

Cart

7m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37496

7m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37496

Request

$55.99  your price

Cart

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#20808

1m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#20808

166 In Stock

$38.99  your price

Cart

8m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#21763

8m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#21763

Request

$55.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#28523

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#28523

195 In Stock

$48.99  your price

Cart

6m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37488

6m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37488

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

9m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37490

9m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37490

Request

$57.99  your price

Cart

20m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37492

20m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37492

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#08356

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#08356

70 In Stock

$42.99  your price

Cart

Page 2
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33360 33340 33320 33300
2m 33361 33341 33321 33301
3m 33362 33342 33322 33302
5m 33363 33343 33323 33303
10m 33364 33344 33324 33304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33370 33350 33330 33310
2m 33371 33351 33331 33311
3m 33372 33352 33332 33312
5m 33373 33353 33333 33313
10m 33374 33354 33334 33314