• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic OS2

158 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#28758

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#28758

229 In Stock

$44.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#29920

3m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#29920

1,048 In Stock

$35.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#26264

2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#26264

617 In Stock

$43.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#26260

2m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#26260

593 In Stock

$34.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#29191

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#29191

296 In Stock

$42.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37463

9m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37463

Request

$51.99  your price

Cart

2m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#20455

2m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#20455

97 In Stock

$41.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37474

1m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37474

30 In Stock

$30.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37477

4m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37477

33 In Stock

$48.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37480

7m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37480

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37481

8m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37481

Request

$53.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#37485

20m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#37485

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

Page 1

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33360 33340 33320 33300
2m 33361 33341 33321 33301
3m 33362 33342 33322 33302
5m 33363 33343 33323 33303
10m 33364 33344 33324 33304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33370 33350 33330 33310
2m 33371 33351 33331 33311
3m 33372 33352 33332 33312
5m 33373 33353 33333 33313
10m 33374 33354 33334 33314