• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic OS2

158 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: yellow (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#08353

2m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#08353

Request

$38.99  your price

Cart

8m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#08354

8m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#08354

Request

$57.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#08355

8m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#08355

Out Of Stock, available on March 6th

$51.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#08356

8m LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#08356

55 In Stock

$42.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#12505

3m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#12505

548 In Stock

$46.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#13478

3m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#13478

103 In Stock

$45.99  your price

Cart

10m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#13479

10m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#13479

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

3m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#13701

3m ST-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#13701

240 In Stock

$40.99  your price

Cart

2m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#15289

2m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#15289

56 In Stock

$42.99  your price

Cart

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#16816

5m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#16816

73 In Stock

$50.99  your price

Cart

1m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#18310

1m SC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#18310

120 In Stock

$40.99  your price

Cart

10m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
#18575

10m SC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

#18575

150 In Stock

$59.99  your price

Cart

Page 1

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33360 33340 33320 33300
2m 33361 33341 33321 33301
3m 33362 33342 33322 33302
5m 33363 33343 33323 33303
10m 33364 33344 33324 33304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 33370 33350 33330 33310
2m 33371 33351 33331 33311
3m 33372 33352 33332 33312
5m 33373 33353 33333 33313
10m 33374 33354 33334 33314