• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

62.5/125 Duplex MM USA Made Fiber OM1

78 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. 100% manufactured/tested in the USA to meet specs


6m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13535

6m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13535

Request

$84.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13536

7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13536

Request

$87.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13537

8m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13537

Request

$90.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13539

10m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13539

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

15m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13540

15m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13540

Request

$114.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13541

20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13541

Request

$129.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13542

30m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13542

Request

$169.99  your price

Cart

1m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13545

1m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13545

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

2m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13546

2m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13546

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13547

3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13547

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

4m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13548

4m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13548

Request

$79.99  your price

Cart

5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13549

5m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13549

Request

$82.99  your price

Cart

Page 4