• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

62.5/125 Duplex MM USA Made Fiber OM1

78 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. 100% manufactured/tested in the USA to meet specs


5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13505

5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13505

Request

$82.99  your price

Cart

6m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13506

6m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13506

Request

$84.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13507

7m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13507

Request

$87.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13508

8m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13508

Request

$90.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13509

9m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13509

Request

$94.99  your price

Cart

15m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13511

15m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13511

Request

$114.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13512

20m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13512

Request

$129.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13530

1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13530

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13531

2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13531

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13532

3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13532

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13533

4m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13533

Request

$79.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13534

5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13534

Request

$82.99  your price

Cart

Page 3