• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

62.5/125 Duplex MM USA Made Fiber OM1

78 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. 100% manufactured/tested in the USA to meet specs


3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13517

3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13517

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13513

30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13513

Request

$159.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13538

9m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13538

Request

$94.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13504

4m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13504

Request

$79.99  your price

Cart

10m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13554

10m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13554

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

30m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13557

30m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13557

Request

$139.99  your price

Cart

5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13564

5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13564

Request

$82.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13510

10m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13510

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13562

3m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13562

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13501

1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13501

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13502

2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13502

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)
#13503

3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange (TAA Compliant)

#13503

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

Page 2