• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

62.5/125 Duplex MM USA Made Fiber OM1

78 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. 100% manufactured/tested in the USA to meet specs


5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13505

5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13505

Request

$82.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13502

2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13502

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13503

3m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13503

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13504

4m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13504

Request

$79.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13513

30m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13513

Request

$159.99  your price

Cart

1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13575

1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13575

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

2m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13576

2m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13576

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13577

3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13577

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

4m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13578

4m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13578

Request

$79.99  your price

Cart

5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13579

5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13579

Request

$82.99  your price

Cart

6m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13580

6m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13580

Request

$84.99  your price

Cart

7m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#13581

7m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#13581

Request

$87.99  your price

Cart

Page 1