• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

62.5/125 Duplex MM Plenum Fiber OM1

158 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. OFNP, plenum-rated jacket for in-wall use without conduit; provides fire protection


10m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37539

10m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red

#37539

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37540

1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black

#37540

Request

$32.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37541

2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black

#37541

Request

$33.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37542

3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black

#37542

Request

$34.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37543

5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black

#37543

Request

$37.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37544

10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black

#37544

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37545

1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue

#37545

Request

$32.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37546

2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue

#37546

Request

$33.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37547

3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue

#37547

Request

$34.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37548

5m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue

#37548

Request

$37.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37549

10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue

#37549

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37550

1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green

#37550

Request

$32.99  your price

Cart

Page 7

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37560 37540 37520 37500
2m 37561 37541 37521 37501
3m 37562 37542 37522 37502
5m 37563 37543 37523 37503
10m 37564 37544 37524 37504
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37570 37550 37530 37510
2m 37571 37551 37531 37511
3m 37572 37552 37532 37512
5m 37573 37553 37533 37513
10m 37574 37554 37534 37514