• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

62.5/125 Duplex MM LSZH Fiber Optic OM1

78 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) is critical to protect people from corrosive gases


15m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36473

15m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36473

Request

$109.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36432

2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36432

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

2m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36412

2m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36412

Request

$44.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36452

2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36452

Request

$62.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36466

30m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36466

Request

$139.99  your price

Cart

3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36403

3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36403

Request

$47.99  your price

Cart

1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36401

1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36401

Request

$41.99  your price

Cart

2m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36402

2m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36402

Request

$43.99  your price

Cart

4m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36404

4m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36404

Request

$49.99  your price

Cart

5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36405

5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36405

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

6m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36406

6m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36406

Request

$56.99  your price

Cart

7m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36407

7m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36407

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

Page 1