• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

62.5/125 Duplex MM Fiber Optic OM1

249 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: orange (in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST, MTRJ


30m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#20535

30m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#20535

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

8m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#21590

8m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#21590

Out Of Stock, available on February 10th

$34.99  your price

Cart

1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37139

1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37139

Request

$19.99  your price

Cart

2m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37140

2m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37140

Request

$21.99  your price

Cart

3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37141

3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37141

Request

$22.99  your price

Cart

5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37142

5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37142

Request

$28.99  your price

Cart

10m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37143

10m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37143

Request

$39.99  your price

Cart

1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#37144

1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#37144

Request

$19.99  your price

Cart

3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#37146

3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#37146

Request

$22.99  your price

Cart

5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green
#37147

5m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green

#37147

Request

$28.99  your price

Cart

2m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37160

2m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37160

Request

$20.99  your price

Cart

1m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37179

1m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37179

Request

$20.99  your price

Cart

Page 6