• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

50/125 Duplex MM USA Made Fiber OM2

78 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. 100% manufactured/tested in the USA to meet specs


20m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14541

20m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14541

Request

$104.99  your price

Cart

30m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14542

30m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14542

Request

$139.99  your price

Cart

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14545

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14545

Request

$49.99  your price

Cart

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14546

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14546

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14547

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14547

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

4m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14548

4m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14548

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14549

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14549

Request

$62.99  your price

Cart

6m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14550

6m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14550

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14551

7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14551

Request

$67.99  your price

Cart

8m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14552

8m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14552

Request

$68.99  your price

Cart

9m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14553

9m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14553

Request

$70.99  your price

Cart

10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14554

10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14554

Request

$72.99  your price

Cart

Page 4