• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

50/125 Duplex MM USA Made Fiber OM2

78 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. 100% manufactured/tested in the USA to meet specs


8m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14522

8m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14522

Request

$89.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14526

20m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14526

Request

$129.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14527

30m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14527

Request

$149.99  your price

Cart

1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14530

1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14530

Request

$49.99  your price

Cart

2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14531

2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14531

Request

$45.99  your price

Cart

3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14532

3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14532

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

4m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14533

4m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14533

Request

$57.99  your price

Cart

5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14534

5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14534

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

6m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14535

6m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14535

Request

$62.99  your price

Cart

7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14536

7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14536

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

8m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14537

8m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14537

Request

$67.99  your price

Cart

9m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange
#14538

9m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

#14538

Request

$72.99  your price

Cart

Page 3