• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

50/125 Duplex MM Plenum Fiber Optic OM2

158 RESULTS

5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37648
#37648

Request

$65.99
Cart

10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37649
#37649

Request

$87.99
Cart

1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37650
#37650

Request

$52.99
Cart

2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37651
#37651

Request

$54.99
Cart

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37652
#37652

Request

$59.99
Cart

5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37653
#37653

Request

$65.99
Cart

10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37654
#37654

Request

$87.99
Cart

1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37655
#37655

Request

$49.99
Cart

2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37656
#37656

Request

$54.99
Cart

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37657
#37657

Request

$59.99
Cart

10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37659
#37659

Request

$79.99
Cart

4m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange
#37830
#37830

Request

$64.99
Cart

Page 7
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37640 37620 37600 37580
2m 37641 37621 37601 37581
3m 37642 37622 37602 37582
5m 37643 37623 37603 37583
10m 37644 37624 37604 37584
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37650 37630 37610 37590
2m 37651 37631 37611 37591
3m 37652 37632 37612 37592
5m 37653 37633 37613 37593
10m 37654 37634 37614 37594