• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

50/125 Duplex MM Plenum Fiber Optic OM2

158 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors; LC, SC, ST connectors. OFNP, plenum-rated jacket for in-wall use without conduit; provides fire protection


3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37627

3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue

#37627

Request

$44.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37628

5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue

#37628

Request

$49.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37629

10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue

#37629

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37630

1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green

#37630

Request

$39.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37631

2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green

#37631

Request

$40.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37632

3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green

#37632

Request

$44.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37633

5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green

#37633

Request

$49.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green
#37634

10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green

#37634

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37635

1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red

#37635

Request

$37.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37636

2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red

#37636

Request

$42.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37637

3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red

#37637

Request

$44.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37638

5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red

#37638

Request

$49.99  your price

Cart

Page 5

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37640 37620 37600 37580
2m 37641 37621 37601 37581
3m 37642 37622 37602 37582
5m 37643 37623 37603 37583
10m 37644 37624 37604 37584
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37650 37630 37610 37590
2m 37651 37631 37611 37591
3m 37652 37632 37612 37592
5m 37653 37633 37613 37593
10m 37654 37634 37614 37594