• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow
FREE! SHIPPING
on FedEx Ground
orders under 150lbs.
Free Shipping

50/125 Duplex MM Plenum Fiber Optic OM2

158 RESULTS

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange
#37963
#37963

Request

$59.99
Cart

3m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange
#37864
#37864

Request

$42.99
Cart

10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange
#37974
#37974

Request

$62.99
Cart

5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red
#37658
#37658

Request

$65.99
Cart

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37580
#37580

Request

$39.99
Cart

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37581
#37581

Request

$44.99
Cart

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37582
#37582

Request

$49.99
Cart

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37583
#37583

Request

$58.99
Cart

10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black
#37584
#37584

Request

$74.99
Cart

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37585
#37585

Request

$39.99
Cart

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37586
#37586

Request

$44.99
Cart

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue
#37587
#37587

Request

$49.99
Cart

Page 1
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37640 37620 37600 37580
2m 37641 37621 37601 37581
3m 37642 37622 37602 37582
5m 37643 37623 37603 37583
10m 37644 37624 37604 37584
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37650 37630 37610 37590
2m 37651 37631 37611 37591
3m 37652 37632 37612 37592
5m 37653 37633 37613 37593
10m 37654 37634 37614 37594