• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

50/125 Duplex MM LSZH Fiber Optic OM2

86 RESULTS

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) is critical to protect people from corrosive gases


1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36311

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36311

Request

$35.98  your price

Cart

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36312

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36312

Request

$49.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36313

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36313

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

4m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36314

4m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36314

Request

$57.99  your price

Cart

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36315

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36315

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

6m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36316

6m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36316

Request

$62.99  your price

Cart

7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36317

7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36317

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

8m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36318

8m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36318

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

9m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36319

9m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36319

Request

$77.99  your price

Cart

15m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36373

15m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36373

Request

$92.99  your price

Cart

20m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36374

20m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36374

Request

$114.99  your price

Cart

30m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange
#36375

30m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36375

Request

$139.99  your price

Cart

Page 1