50/125 Duplex MM LSZH Fiber Optic OM2

Up to 30 meters (98 feet); connectors: LC, SC, ST. Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) is critical to protect people from corrosive gases

Showing of  86 results by

sku #36526

2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua

#36526 — 

Inquire

$109.99 msrp


sku #36321

1m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36321 — 

Inquire

$44.99 msrp


sku #36322

2m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36322 — 

Inquire

$49.99 msrp


sku #36323

3m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36323 — 

Inquire

$51.99 msrp


sku #36324

4m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36324 — 

Inquire

$54.99 msrp


sku #36325

5m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36325 — 

Inquire

$60.99 msrp


sku #36326

6m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36326 — 

Inquire

$62.99 msrp


sku #36327

7m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36327 — 

Inquire

$64.99 msrp


sku #36328

8m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36328 — 

Inquire

$66.99 msrp


sku #36329

9m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36329 — 

Inquire

$72.99 msrp


sku #36330

10m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36330 — 

Inquire

$74.99 msrp


sku #36370

15m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36370 — 

Inquire

$90.99 msrp


sku #36371

20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36371 — 

Inquire

$109.99 msrp


sku #36372

30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36372 — 

Inquire

$139.99 msrp


sku #36301

1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36301 — 

Inquire

$52.99 msrp


sku #36302

2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36302 — 

Inquire

$54.99 msrp


sku #36303

3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36303 — 

Inquire

$59.99 msrp


sku #36304

4m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36304 — 

Inquire

$61.99 msrp


sku #36305

5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36305 — 

Inquire

$62.99 msrp


sku #36306

6m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36306 — 

Inquire

$65.99 msrp


sku #36307

7m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36307 — 

Inquire

$67.99 msrp


sku #36308

8m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36308 — 

Inquire

$69.99 msrp


sku #36309

9m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36309 — 

Inquire

$75.99 msrp


sku #36310

10m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange

#36310 — 

Inquire

$77.99 msrp


Page 1