• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

50/125 Duplex MM Fiber Optic OM2

161 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: orange (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37417

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37417

58 In Stock

$42.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33036

10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33036

115 In Stock

$49.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33003

3m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33003

19 In Stock

$36.99  your price

Cart

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37419

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37419

Request

$51.99  your price

Cart

12m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33024

12m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33024

Request

$61.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37365

1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37365

76 In Stock

$36.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37366

2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37366

50 In Stock

$37.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37367

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37367

50 In Stock

$41.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37368

5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37368

33 In Stock

$42.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37369

10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37369

49 In Stock

$59.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37403

4m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37403

54 In Stock

$42.99  your price

Cart

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#37300

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#37300

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

Page 6
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37360 37340 37320 37300
2m 37361 37341 37321 37301
3m 37362 37342 37322 37302
5m 37363 37343 37323 37303
10m 37364 37344 37324 37304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37370 37350 37330 37310
2m 37371 37351 37331 37311
3m 37372 37352 37332 37312
5m 37373 37353 37333 37313
10m 37374 37354 37334 37314