• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

50/125 Duplex MM Fiber Optic OM2

161 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: orange (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


4m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37418

4m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37418

Request

$9.20  your price

Cart

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37419

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37419

Request

$51.99  your price

Cart

6m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37420

6m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37420

Request

$53.99  your price

Cart

7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37421

7m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37421

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

8m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37422

8m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37422

Request

$56.99  your price

Cart

9m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37423

9m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37423

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37424

10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37424

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

15m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37425

15m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37425

Request

$79.99  your price

Cart

20m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37426

20m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37426

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

30m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37427

30m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37427

Request

$119.99  your price

Cart

2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33015

2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33015

201 In Stock

$38.99  your price

Cart

15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33038

15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33038

271 In Stock

$59.99  your price

Cart

Page 5

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37360 37340 37320 37300
2m 37361 37341 37321 37301
3m 37362 37342 37322 37302
5m 37363 37343 37323 37303
10m 37364 37344 37324 37304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37370 37350 37330 37310
2m 37371 37351 37331 37311
3m 37372 37352 37332 37312
5m 37373 37353 37333 37313
10m 37374 37354 37334 37314