• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

50/125 Duplex MM Fiber Optic OM2

161 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: orange (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


6m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33006

6m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33006

Request

$52.99  your price

Cart

7m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33007

7m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33007

Request

$53.99  your price

Cart

8m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33008

8m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33008

Request

$55.99  your price

Cart

9m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33009

9m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33009

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

10m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33010

10m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33010

111 In Stock

$61.99  your price

Cart

12m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33011

12m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33011

Request

$69.99  your price

Cart

15m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33012

15m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33012

Request

$79.99  your price

Cart

20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33013

20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33013

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33016

3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33016

57 In Stock

$40.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33034

8m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33034

75 In Stock

$44.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#35130

30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#35130

75 In Stock

$79.99  your price

Cart

30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#35132

30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#35132

Request

$119.99  your price

Cart

Page 5
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37360 37340 37320 37300
2m 37361 37341 37321 37301
3m 37362 37342 37322 37302
5m 37363 37343 37323 37303
10m 37364 37344 37324 37304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37370 37350 37330 37310
2m 37371 37351 37331 37311
3m 37372 37352 37332 37312
5m 37373 37353 37333 37313
10m 37374 37354 37334 37314