• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

50/125 Duplex MM Fiber Optic OM2

161 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: orange (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


12m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33037

12m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33037

47 In Stock

$52.99  your price

Cart

15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33038

15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33038

187 In Stock

$59.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33039

20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33039

65 In Stock

$69.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#35130

30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#35130

100 In Stock

$79.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#35131

30m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#35131

Request

$127.99  your price

Cart

30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#35132

30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#35132

Request

$119.99  your price

Cart

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#37300

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#37300

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#37301

2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#37301

Request

$27.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#37302

3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#37302

Request

$42.99  your price

Cart

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#37303

5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#37303

Request

$51.99  your price

Cart

10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black
#37304

10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

#37304

Request

$61.99  your price

Cart

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue
#37305

1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

#37305

Request

$26.99  your price

Cart

Page 4

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37360 37340 37320 37300
2m 37361 37341 37321 37301
3m 37362 37342 37322 37302
5m 37363 37343 37323 37303
10m 37364 37344 37324 37304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37370 37350 37330 37310
2m 37371 37351 37331 37311
3m 37372 37352 37332 37312
5m 37373 37353 37333 37313
10m 37374 37354 37334 37314