• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

50/125 Duplex MM Fiber Optic OM2

161 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: orange (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


20m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33026

20m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33026

31 In Stock

$89.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#35131

30m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#35131

Request

$127.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#37335

1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#37335

Request

$32.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#37338

5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#37338

Request

$43.99  your price

Cart

10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red
#37339

10m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red

#37339

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33030

4m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33030

125 In Stock

$34.99  your price

Cart

15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33038

15m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33038

164 In Stock

$59.99  your price

Cart

1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37430

1m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37430

11 In Stock

$35.99  your price

Cart

2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37431

2m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37431

28 In Stock

$41.99  your price

Cart

3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37432

3m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37432

Request

$45.99  your price

Cart

4m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37433

4m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37433

Request

$48.99  your price

Cart

5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37434

5m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37434

Request

$51.99  your price

Cart

Page 3
Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37360 37340 37320 37300
2m 37361 37341 37321 37301
3m 37362 37342 37322 37302
5m 37363 37343 37323 37303
10m 37364 37344 37324 37304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37370 37350 37330 37310
2m 37371 37351 37331 37311
3m 37372 37352 37332 37312
5m 37373 37353 37333 37313
10m 37374 37354 37334 37314