• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

50/125 Duplex MM Fiber Optic OM2

161 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 30 meters (98 feet); 5 colors: orange (many in stock and ready to ship!), red, blue, black, green; connectors LC, SC, ST


20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33013

20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33013

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37400

1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37400

76 In Stock

$34.99  your price

Cart

5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37404

5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37404

124 In Stock

$43.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37406

7m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37406

Request

$51.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37407

8m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37407

Request

$54.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37408

9m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37408

Request

$57.99  your price

Cart

15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37410

15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37410

Request

$87.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37412

30m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37412

Request

$124.99  your price

Cart

6m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#37405

6m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#37405

Request

$47.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33027

1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33027

243 In Stock

$29.99  your price

Cart

1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33014

1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33014

1 In Stock left

$36.99  your price

Cart

4m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
#33017

4m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

#33017

40 In Stock

$43.99  your price

Cart

Page 2

Black LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37360 37340 37320 37300
2m 37361 37341 37321 37301
3m 37362 37342 37322 37302
5m 37363 37343 37323 37303
10m 37364 37344 37324 37304
Green LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-ST
1m 37370 37350 37330 37310
2m 37371 37351 37331 37311
3m 37372 37352 37332 37312
5m 37373 37353 37333 37313
10m 37374 37354 37334 37314