• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

10G 50/125 LOMMF Fiber Optic OM3

63 RESULTS

Standard fiber jumpers up to 50 meters (164 feet); LC, SC, ST connectors; many in stock and ready to ship!


1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#33051

1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#33051

412 In Stock

$22.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#01114

8m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#01114

Ships in 7-10 business days

$38.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#01119

20m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#01119

176 In Stock

$64.99  your price

Cart

0.5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#01123

0.5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#01123

32 In Stock

$21.99  your price

Cart

7m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#01126

7m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#01126

Ships in 7-10 business days

$37.99  your price

Cart

8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#01127

8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#01127

Ships in 7-10 business days

$40.99  your price

Cart

9m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#01128

9m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#01128

Ships in 7-10 business days

$42.99  your price

Cart

20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#01132

20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#01132

Ships in 7-10 business days

$64.99  your price

Cart

25m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#01133

25m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#01133

Ships in 7-10 business days

$75.99  your price

Cart

30m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#01134

30m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#01134

Ships in 7-10 business days

$87.99  your price

Cart

50m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#01135

50m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#01135

Ships in 7-10 business days

$128.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
#33059

3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

#33059

86 In Stock

$26.99  your price

Cart

Page 2

Connector LC-LC LC-SC LC-ST SC-SC SC-ST ST-ST MTP-MTP
0.5m 01110 01123 --- --- --- --- ---
1m 33045 33051 36121 33057 36111 36101 ---
2m 33046 33052 36122 33058 36112 36102 ---
3m 33047 33053 36123 33059 36113 36103 ---
4m 01111 01124 --- --- --- --- ---
5m 33048 33054 36125 33060 36115 36105 31418
6m 01112 01125 --- --- --- --- ---
7m 01113 01126 --- --- --- --- ---
8m 01114 01127 --- --- --- --- ---
9m 01115 01128 --- --- --- --- ---
10m 33050 33056 36130 33062 36120 36110 31419
12m 01116 01129 --- --- --- --- ---
15m 01117 01130 --- --- --- --- 31420
18m 01118 01131 --- --- --- --- ---
20m 01119 01132 --- --- --- --- 31421
25m 01120 01133 --- --- --- --- ---
30m 01121 01134 --- --- --- --- 31422
50m 01122 01135 --- --- --- --- 31423