• YOUR CART IS EMPTY
Shop our products to find what you need.
Shadow

10G 50/125 LOMMF LSZH Fiber Optic OM3

27 RESULTS

Up to 50 meters (164 feet). Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) is critical to protect people from corrosive gases


3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua
#36527

3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua

#36527

Request

$102.99  your price

Cart

5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua
#35118

5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua

#35118

Request

$369.99  your price

Cart

10m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua
#35119

10m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua

#35119

Request

$459.99  your price

Cart

15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua
#35120

15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua

#35120

Request

$559.99  your price

Cart

20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua
#35121

20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua

#35121

Request

$659.99  your price

Cart

30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua
#35122

30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua

#35122

Request

$839.99  your price

Cart

50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua
#35123

50m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua

#35123

Request

$1,249.99  your price

Cart

1m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua
#36500

1m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua

#36500

Request

$59.99  your price

Cart

2m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua
#36501

2m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua

#36501

Request

$64.99  your price

Cart

10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua
#36504

10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua

#36504

Request

$99.99  your price

Cart

2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua
#36506

2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua

#36506

Request

$72.99  your price

Cart

3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua
#36507

3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua

#36507

Request

$74.99  your price

Cart

Page 1

Connector MTP-MTP
5m 35118
10m 35119
15m 35120
20m 35121
30m 35122
50m 35123